San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series

San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series

Queen Creek, AZ

Points

San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series Schedule - 2021

San Tan Ford Desert Sprint Car

As of 4/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Joshua ShipleySurprise, AZ1333460-
2Troy DeGatonWickenburg, AZ112340753
3Bryan Ledbetter JrSafford, AZ22340753
43KPatrick KrobPearl City, HI2339070
588Philip DeeneyPhoenix, AZ2337090
67MDanny MathusSan Tan, AZ1336991
7AJ HernandezPhoenix, AZ23338122
8John SheltonPrescott, AZ122311149
9Eugene ThomasGilbert, AZ11293167
1022GAaron JonesChandler, AZ112287173
113Pete YerkovichPhoenix, AZ12270190
1265XJohn RomeroTucson, AZ12268192
139Randy NelsonPeoria, AZ122257203
14Jonas ReynoldsMoorpark, CA11237223
1525AZRick ShumanQueen Creek, AZ112234226
1611TStevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ111192268
1720Shon DeskinsWaddell, AZ111180280
18Jimmy PontinMakaha, HI11169291
19Kala KeliinoiWaianae, HI1156304
20Mark ClarkMesa, AZ1156304
21Brian ChamberlainQueen Creek, AZ1152308
225MZachary MadridPhoenix, AZ1111150310
231AZBruce St. JamesPhoenix, AZ1144316
24Bobby CarrickWaianae Valley, HI1139321
25Josh PelkeyPeoria, AZ111130330
267Wayne SiddleTucson, AZ111125335
2766Colton MaroneyGilbert, AZ115345
28Brandon SampsonMesa, AZ1108352
29Mason KeeferCamp Verde, AZ1106354
3021AZDustin BurkhartPeoria, AZ100360
31Steve TellasPeoria, AZ192368
32Patrick KopKaliua, HI187373
3350SRocky SilvaKapolei, HI50410
34Jim Green50410
35BJ FernandezMililana, HI50410
Forgot Password?